โปรโมชั่น Safflower Oil (High Linoleic), น้ำมันเมล็ดดอกคำฝอย Refined, Spain (Cosmetic grade) 100/200/500/1000 ml

Safflower Oil (High Linoleic), น้ำมันเมล็ดดอกคำฝอย Refined, Spain (Cosmetic grade) 100/200/500/1000 ml

Safflower Oil (High Linoleic), น้ำมันเมล็ดดอกคำฝอย Refined, Spain (Cosmetic grade) 100/200/500/1000 ml

฿209.00

rating-image5

ซื้อสินค้ากับ Lazada

รายละเอียดสินค้า


  • แบรนด์
    Aroma & More
  • SKU
    308888584_TH-15222170988
  • ประโยชน์ของผลิตภัณฑ์ดูแลร่างกาย
    สะลอวัย
  • ขนาดพกพา
    ขนาดปกติ
  • รุ่น
    EUCAEUCA CO.,LTD.-Saf-0718-p
  • ประเภทแพคเกจ
    หลายแพค
  • ประเภทของการรับประกัน
    ไม่มีการประกัน
  • Safflower Oil (High Linoleic) – Refined, SpainBotanical Name: Carthamus tinctoriusOrigin: SpainMethod of Extraction: Expeller pressed/RefinedParts used: SeedsColor: Light YellowAbsorption: FastAromatic Description: Lightly Nutty Aroma Strength: Very LowSkin types: All skin types especially dry skinNotable Components: Linoleic acid 70% – 80%, Oleic acid 9% – 21%, Palmitic acid 3% – 8%, Stearic acid 2% – 5%, Vitamins E, K There are two main types of refined safflower oil.1. High Linoleic acid safflower oil2. High Oleic acid safflower oil High Oleic acid safflower oil is chosen mainly for its greater stability and longer shelf life, however both forms have improved shelf life over unrefined. Safflower oil High in polyunsaturated Linoleic acid creates a barrier that helps the skin to retain moisture and softens dry areas. Its hydrating properties lend skin a healthy glow, promote elasticity and reduce the appearance of fine wrinkles. Linoleic acid cannot be synthesized by the body so it is an essential fatty acid necessary for good health. It also has better antibacterial qualities useful for minor skin problems such as acne, eczema and psoriasis. Safflower oil may also slow hair fall by nourishing the hair follicle and scalp while the mild anti-infective qualities reduce the severity of attacks on hair and scalp. The oleic acid improves circulation to the surface of the scalp. The oil is light, fast absorbing and non-greasy. Naturally extracted vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopherol) added for improved shelf life. For external use only-Cosmetic gradeCaution: Allergic reaction is possible especially in people with ragweed allergies. Generally Regarded as Safe (GRAS) however, Aroma & More recommends testing on a small area of skin to check for reaction before using on larger areas.

คะแนนสินค้า


rating-image5/5(5 รีวิว)

Good quality

.Thank you for purchasing our product. Your support and trust in us are much appreciated. Hope to service you again.

ขอบคุณทางร้านมาก ที่เลือกสรรผลิตภัณฑ์คุณภาพมาขาย และยังใจดีแจกของแถมให้ด้วย ครั้งหน้าหากจะซื้อของตามที่ทางร้านมีจำหน่าย จะนึกถึงร้านนี้เสมอ

ขอขอบคุณลูกค้าเช่นกันค่ะ หวังว่าทางร้านจะได้มีโอกาสนำเสนอผลิตภัณฑ์เพื่อดูแลสุขภาพผิวคุณลูกค้าต่อไปค่ะ ขอบคุณมากค่ะ